GDPR

Pověřenec pro ochranu osobních údajů:

Mgr. Jan Mudra, e-mail: jan.mudra@sms-sluzby.cz, tel.: +420774229022

Sms-cr-informacesvolenisouhlas-skola-fotovideo-v3_final

Smernice-pro-ochranu-osobnich-udaju

Kontrolni-zaznamy-zpracovani-zs-ms-druzec-sms-cr-skolske-zarizeni

                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           

 Zájmové kroužky 2017/2018

 

 

PONDĚLÍ:

12.15 - 12.45 ANGLIČTINA MŠ

12.45 - 13.30 ANGLIČTINA ZŠ

Pavlína Černá

13.45 - 14.30 SPORŤÁK II.

Mgr. Robert Fritsch

14.30 - 15. 15 SPORŤÁK I.

Mgr. Robert Fritsch

 

ÚTERÝ:

13.00 - 13.45 VOLEJBAL 4., 5. roč.

Mgr. Petra Badinová

13.45 - 14.30 JÓGA

Eliška Kazdová

14.30 - 15.00 ZUMBA MŠ

Petra Birnhaumová

14.30 - 15.15 ZUMBA ZŠ

Petra Birnhaumová

STŘEDA:

13.00 - 14.30 KERAMIKA

1 X14 dní

Mgr. Simona Staňková

13.00 - 14.30 ZDRAVOTNICKÝ 1x14 dní

Mgr. Hana Jelínková

15.00 - 15.45 STEP-AEROBIK

Sabina Škrabská

ČTVRTEK:

13.00 - 14.00 FLÉTNA

Mgr. Lada Kalmusová

14.00 - 14.45 VÝTVARNÝ ZŠ

14.45. - 15.30 VÝTVARNÝ MŠ + 1. TŘ.

Mgr. Simona Staňková

PÁTEK:

15.15 - 16.00 BIBLICKÉ PŘÍBĚHY

Kateřina Zámyslická