GDPR

 

Pověřenec pro ochranu osobních údajů:

Mgr. Jan Mudra, e-mail: jan.mudra@sms-sluzby.cz, tel.: +420774229022

Sms-cr-informacesvolenisouhlas-skola-fotovideo-v3_final

Smernice-pro-ochranu-osobnich-udaju

Kontrolni-zaznamy-zpracovani-zs-ms-druzec-sms-cr-skolske-zarizeni  

                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           

 Zájmové kroužky 2019/2020

 

 

PONDĚLÍ:

12.15 - 12.45 ANGLIČTINA MŠ

Pavlína Černá

12.45 - 13.30 ANGLIČTINA ZŠ 3.,4.

13.00 - 13.45 ANGLIČTINA ZŠ 1.,2.

Pavlína Černá

13.45 - 14.30 SPORŤÁK II.

Mgr. Robert Fritsch

14.30 - 15.15 SPORŤÁK I.

Mgr. Robert Fritsch

 

ÚTERÝ:

13.00 - 14.00 VÝTVARNÝ ZŠ

Mgr. Simona Staňková

14.00 - 14.45 VÝTVARNÝ MŠ

Mgr. Simona Staňková

 

STŘEDA:

13.00 - 14.30 ZDRAVOTNICKÝ 1 x 14 dní

Mgr. Hana Jelínková

13.00 - 14.30 KERAMIKA 1x 14 dní

Mgr. Simona Staňková

14.30 - 15.15 JÓGA ZŠ, MŠ

Eliška Kazdová

 

ČTVRTEK:

13.00 - 14.00 FLÉTNA

Mgr. Lada Kalmusová

14.00 - 14.45 VOLEJBAL

Lenka Hesová

14.00 - 14.45 ŠITÍ

Mgr. Ivana Kučerová

15.00 - 15.45 AEROBIK, GYMNASTIKA

Ing. Sabina Škrabská

15.45 - 16.30 TANEČNÍ

Mgr. Simona Jelínková

PÁTEK: